Vorname Nachname Ortsclub Kl. 2017 Bike Startnummer
Paul Reumschüssel Heringen 2 GasGas 201
Simon Hörr Hammelbach 2 Beta 202
Manuel Schmitt Bensheim 2 Beta 203
Nick Weber Hammelbach 2 GasGas 204
Hendrik Links Klein-Krotzenburg 2   205
Valentin Daum Schlierbachtal 3   301
Sandro Stein Hammelbach 3   302
Jonas Höhner Hammelbach 3   303
Daniel Gröschler Heringen 3 GasGas 304
Sebastian Kahl Hammelbach 3   305
Benedikt Heinz Heringen 3 GasGas 306
Pirmin Bauer Hammelbach 3   307
Maurice Gensler Heringen 4 Beta 401
Ben Reumschüssel Heringen 4 Beta 402
Sebastian Schmitt Bensheim 4   403
Luca Fischer Frammersbach 4   404
Lena Schubert Hermannstein 4   405
Nils Schwabedissen Hammelbach 4   406
Laurenz Torni Bensheim 4   407
Rodney Bereiter Großheubach 4   408
Celina Richter Hammelbach 4   409
Jonas  Schiele Großheubach 4   410
Maximilian Eck Idstein 4   411
Paskal Ristevski Heringen 5 GasGas 501
Selina Marchán Aguilar Rüsselsheim 5   502
Michel Morawetz Idstein 5   503
Marco Wolf Bauschheim 5   504
Stella Cölinski Hermannstein 5   505
Nils Bausewein Bensheim 5   506
Nicolas Hartmann Schlierbachtal 5   507
Marcel Schweizer Bensheim 5   508
Charlotte Gebhardt Ulfenbachtal 5   509
Danielle Neukirchen  Großheubach 5   510
Eva Schüßler Klein-Krotzenburg 5   511
Maurice Schiller Frammersbach 5   512
Fabian  Assmann Hermannstein 5   513
Jörn Schnierle Hermannstein 5   514
Joelle Müller Rüsselsheim 6   601
Colin Müller Rüsselsheim 6   602
Malte Krüger Heringen 6   603
Emilia Sauer Frammersbach 6   604
Dario Walch Frammersbach 6   605
Nils Erbe Heringen 6   606
Jonathan Fischer  Hammelbach 6   607
Leo Peters Hammelbach 6   608
Simeon Koch Heringen 6   609
Philip Egly Großheubach 6   610
Finn Meinike Bensheim 6   611
Lucy Arnold Hammelbach 6   612
Nico Schneider Hammelbach 6   613
Leonard Hoffmann Hammelbach 6   614
Louis Reinhardt Idstein 6   615
Marvin Lausch Klein-Krotzenburg 6   616
David Büttner Klein-Krotzenburg 6   617
Benjamin Kimm Melsungen 6 E-Bike 618
Marian Ristevski Heringen A GasGas A01
Malte Arnold Hammelbach A   A02
Linn Mitsch Bensheim A E-Bike A03
David Schwarz Bensheim A   A04
Till Stiller Bensheim A   A05
Jannes Westermann Heringen A   A06
Noel Mitsch Bensheim A E-Bike A07
Leo Ensinger Bensheim A   A08
Laurin Jung Bensheim A   A09
Jonas Vetter Hammelbach A   A10
Henrik Roos Heringen A   A11
Benjamin Kaul Idstein A   A12

CUP

Sandro Melchiori Hammelbach C2   251
Mirco Müller Bensheim C2   252
Gianluca Breßem Bensheim C2   253
Andrè Schmitt Hammelbach C2   254
Matthias Neukirchen  Großheubach C2   255
Benjamin Harnischfeger Großheubach C2   256
Max  Reeb Hammelbach C2   257
Sascha Eckhardt Hermannstein C3   350
Ulrich Daum Schlierbachtal C3   351
Sven Gröschler Heringen C3 GasGas 352
Michelle Neukirchen Großheubach C3   353
Dennis Richter Hammelbach C3   354
Max Schüßler Klein-Krotzenburg C3   355
Andre Sattler Hammelbach C3   356
Stefan Sternberg Idstein C3   357
Patrick Sattler Hammelbach C3   358
Patrick Seipp Bensheim C3   359
Leon Süßmann Klein-Krotzenburg C3   360
Patrick Bartoli-Mora Hermannstein C3   361
Kai-Christian Oberst Hermannstein C3   362
Dennis  Wichmann Hermannstein C3   363
Vivian Wachs Frammersbach C3   364
Nico Breßem Bensheim C3   365
Bernd Sattler Hammelbach C3   366
August Rohleder Schlierbachtal C3   367
Maximilian Stumpf Bensheim C3   368
Daniel  Meinzinger Klein-Krotzenburg C3   369
Florian  Arnold Hammelbach C3   370
Volker Lukasch Idstein C4   451
Sascha Henkel  Hermannstein C4   452
Uwe Seidel Idstein C4   453
Matthias Heuschkel Lindenfels C4   454
Lisa Marie Eck Idstein C4   455
Mathias Richter Hammelbach C4   456
Guido Faber Klein-Krotzenburg C4   457
Jakub Gnatowski Ulfenbachtal C4   458
Hans-Peter Pancochar Bensheim C4   459
Markus Bauer Hammelbach C4   460
Celine Wolf Bensheim C4   461
Bernd Gunkel Bauschheim C4   462
Florian Köbel Bensheim C4   463
Jan Koci Hermannstein C4   464
Florian  Blumör Klein-Krotzenburg C4   465
Frank  Fischer Hammelbach C4   466
Helmut Wolf Bauschheim C8   801
Martin Zapf Rüsselsheim C8   802
Martin Bereiter Großheubach C8   803
Roland Müller Rüsselsheim C8   804
Helmut Döpp Hermannstein C8   805
Ralf  Süßmann Klein-Krotzenburg C8   806
Christian Schüßler Klein-Krotzenburg C8   807
Klaus Stumpf Bensheim C8   808
Stefan Breitenbach Klein-Krotzenburg C8   809
Matthias Forstbach Bensheim C8   810
Jürgen Foshag Ulfenbachtal C8   811
Jana Hörr Hammelbach C8   812
Heiko Sauer Frammersbach C8   813
Marco Arnold Hammelbach C8   814
Robin Müßig Frammersbach C8   815
Nicole Schiller Frammersbach C8   816
Laura Stein Hammelbach C8   817
Rene` Werner Klein-Krotzenburg C8   818
Horst Hörr Hammelbach C9   901
Dieter Kahl Hammelbach C9   902
Lothar Wolf Bauschheim C9   903
Michael Gensler Heringen C9 Beta 904
Mario Stein Hammelbach C9   905
Elmar Bormann Heringen C9   906
Isidoro Buscema Klein-Krotzenburg C9   907
Valentin Ristevski Heringen C9 GasGas 908
Michael Becker Ulfenbachtal C9   909
Karl-Heinz Dersch Lahnberge  C9   910
Timo Eiseler Klein-Krotzenburg C9   911
Ines Faber Klein-Krotzenburg C9   912
Marcel Gallmann Rüsselsheim C9   913
Jörg Gebhardt Ulfenbachtal C9   914
Andreas Kimm Melsungen C9 E-Bike 915
Jojakim Sames Ohne Verein C9 E-Bike 916
Jennifer Schwemmler Hammelbach C9   917
Anja Grünbacher Hermannstein C9   918
Achim Lenz Hermannstein C9   919